Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday October 24, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Children's Play Pool 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Dive Well Lane 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Shallow End 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Children's Play Pool 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Shallow End 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (S)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer 3- Young 4 years - Fall
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (S)
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (Sa)
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Older 4-5 years - Fall
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Shallow End 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (S)
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (Sa)
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (Sa)
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Dive Well Lane 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Shallow End 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Therapy Pool Section 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 4 Fall (S)
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 3 Fall (S)
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (S)
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (S)
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Dive Well Lane 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Shallow End 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Therapy Pool Section 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Dive Well Lane 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Shallow End 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Therapy Pool Section 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Dive Well Lane 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Shallow End 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 24 Saturday - Therapy Pool Section 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
Sunday October 25, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Shallow End 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00am-8:25am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Shallow End 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    Deep Water Workout - Deep Water Workout Fall (Su)
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Shallow End 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 10:00am-11:25am
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Shallow End 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 11:30am-12:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Shallow End 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (Su)
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Shallow End 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (Su)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Shallow End 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 25 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
Monday October 26, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Children's Play Pool 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Dive Well Lane 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Double Lap Lane Use 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Shallow End 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Therapy Pool Section 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Single Lap Lane Use 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Children's Play Pool 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Dive Well Lane 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Shallow End 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Children's Play Pool 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Dive Well Lane 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Double Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Shallow End 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Single Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Therapy Pool Section 8:30am-9:55am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Children's Play Pool 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Double Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Shallow End 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Single Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Therapy Pool Section 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (M)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Deep Water Workout - Deep Water Workout Fall (M)
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (M)
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Children's Play Pool 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Dive Well Lane 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Double Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Therapy Pool Section 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Intro to Masters Fall (M/W)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (M)
 
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (M)
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Children's Play Pool 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Dive Well Lane 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Double Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Shallow End 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Single Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Arthritis - Arthritis Fall (M)
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Children's Play Pool 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Dive Well Lane 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Double Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Shallow End 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Single Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Therapy Pool Section 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Adult Tennis 101 - Adult Tennis 101 Fall (M)
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Children's Play Pool 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Dive Well Lane 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Double Lap Lane Use 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Shallow End 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Single Lap Lane Use 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Therapy Pool Section 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 - Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 Fall (M)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (M)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (M)
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Children's Play Pool 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Double Lap Lane Use 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Shallow End 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Single Lap Lane Use 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Therapy Pool Section 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Junior Tennis Young Guns 2 - Junior Tennis Young Guns 2 Fall (M)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (M)
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Children's Play Pool 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Double Lap Lane Use 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Shallow End 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Single Lap Lane Use 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Therapy Pool Section 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Children's Play Pool 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Dive Well Lane 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Shallow End 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 26 Monday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (M/W)
 
Tuesday October 27, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Children's Play Pool 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Dive Well Lane 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Double Lap Lane Use 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Shallow End 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Single Lap Lane Use 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Therapy Pool Section 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Boot Camp (T)
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Children's Play Pool 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Dive Well Lane 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Shallow End 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00am-8:25am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Children's Play Pool 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Dive Well Lane 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Double Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Shallow End 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Single Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Therapy Pool Section 8:30am-9:55am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Children's Play Pool 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Dive Well Lane 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Double Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Shallow End 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Single Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Therapy Pool Section 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (T)
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Children's Play Pool 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Dive Well Lane 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Double Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Shallow End 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Single Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM    Arthritis - Arthritis Fall (T)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Children's Play Pool 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Dive Well Lane 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Double Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Shallow End 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Single Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Therapy Pool Section 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Children's Play Pool 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Dive Well Lane 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Double Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Shallow End 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Single Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Therapy Pool Section 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (T)
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (T)
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Children's Play Pool 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Dive Well Lane 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Double Lap Lane Use 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Shallow End 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Single Lap Lane Use 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Therapy Pool Section 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 - Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 Fall (T)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (T)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (T)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 4 Fall (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Children's Play Pool 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Double Lap Lane Use 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Shallow End 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Single Lap Lane Use 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Therapy Pool Section 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Junior Tennis Young Guns 2 - Junior Tennis Young Guns 2 Fall (T)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (T)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (T)
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Children's Play Pool 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Double Lap Lane Use 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Shallow End 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Single Lap Lane Use 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Therapy Pool Section 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (T)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Children's Play Pool 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Dive Well Lane 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Shallow End 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 27 Tuesday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (T/Th)
 
Wednesday October 28, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Children's Play Pool 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Dive Well Lane 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Double Lap Lane Use 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Shallow End 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Single Lap Lane Use 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Therapy Pool Section 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 Mini Session - Cycle
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Children's Play Pool 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Shallow End 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00am-8:25am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Children's Play Pool 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Dive Well Lane 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Double Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Shallow End 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Single Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Therapy Pool Section 8:30am-9:55am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Children's Play Pool 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Dive Well Lane 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Double Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Shallow End 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Single Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Therapy Pool Section 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Tennis Grand Prix - Adult Tennis Grand Prix Fall (W)
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Children's Play Pool 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Dive Well Lane 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Double Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Shallow End 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Single Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Therapy Pool Section 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Intro to Masters Fall (M/W)
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Children's Play Pool 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Double Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Shallow End 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Single Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Therapy Pool Section 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM    Water P.E. - Water P.E. Fall (W)
 
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 - Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 Fall (W)
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Children's Play Pool 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Dive Well Lane 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Double Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Shallow End 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Single Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Therapy Pool Section 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM    Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 - Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 Fall (W)
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Children's Play Pool 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Dive Well Lane 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Double Lap Lane Use 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Shallow End 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Single Lap Lane Use 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Therapy Pool Section 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Skyhawks MiniHawks - Mini-Hawks Fall
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 - Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 Fall (W)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (W)
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Children's Play Pool 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Double Lap Lane Use 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Shallow End 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Single Lap Lane Use 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Therapy Pool Section 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Junior Tennis Young Guns 2 - Junior Tennis Young Guns 2 Fall (W)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (W)
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Children's Play Pool 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Double Lap Lane Use 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Shallow End 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Single Lap Lane Use 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Therapy Pool Section 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Children's Play Pool 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Dive Well Lane 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Shallow End 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 28 Wednesday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (M/W)
 
Thursday October 29, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Children's Play Pool 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Dive Well Lane 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Double Lap Lane Use 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Shallow End 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Strength Room 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Therapy Pool Section 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Single Lap Lane Use 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Boot Camp (R)
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Children's Play Pool 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Dive Well Lane 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Shallow End 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Children's Play Pool 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Dive Well Lane 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Double Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Shallow End 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Single Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Therapy Pool Section 8:30am-9:55am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Children's Play Pool 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Dive Well Lane 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Double Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Shallow End 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Single Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Therapy Pool Section 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Children's Play Pool 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Dive Well Lane 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Double Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Shallow End 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Single Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Therapy Pool Section 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (Th)
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Children's Play Pool 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Dive Well Lane 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Double Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Shallow End 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Single Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Therapy Pool Section 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Children's Play Pool 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Dive Well Lane 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Double Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Shallow End 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Single Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Therapy Pool Section 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Children's Play Pool 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Dive Well Lane 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Double Lap Lane Use 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Shallow End 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Single Lap Lane Use 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Therapy Pool Section 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (Th)
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Children's Play Pool 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Double Lap Lane Use 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Shallow End 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Single Lap Lane Use 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Therapy Pool Section 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Junior Tennis Challenger - Junior Tennis Challenger Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (Th)
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Children's Play Pool 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Double Lap Lane Use 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Shallow End 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Single Lap Lane Use 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Therapy Pool Section 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Children's Play Pool 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Dive Well Lane 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Shallow End 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 29 Thursday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (T/Th)
 
Friday October 30, 2020
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Children's Play Pool 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Dive Well Lane 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Double Lap Lane Use 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Shallow End 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Therapy Pool Section 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:30 AM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Single Lap Lane Use 5:30am-6:55am
 
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Cycle
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Children's Play Pool 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Dive Well Lane 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Shallow End 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Children's Play Pool 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Dive Well Lane 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Double Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Shallow End 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Single Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Therapy Pool Section 8:30am-9:55am
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (F)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Gentle Flow Yoga (F)
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Children's Play Pool 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Dive Well Lane 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Double Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Single Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Therapy Pool Section 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (F)
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Children's Play Pool 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Dive Well Lane 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Double Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Shallow End 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Single Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Therapy Pool Section 11:30am-12:55pm
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Adult Tennis 101 - Adult Tennis 101 Fall (F)
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Children's Play Pool 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Dive Well Lane 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Double Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Shallow End 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Single Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Therapy Pool Section 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Children's Play Pool 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Dive Well Lane 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Double Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Shallow End 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Single Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Therapy Pool Section 3:00pm-3:55pm
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Children's Play Pool 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Dive Well Lane 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Double Lap Lane Use 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Shallow End 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Single Lap Lane Use 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Therapy Pool Section 4:00pm-4:55pm
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 - Junior Tennis Young Guns 1 Fall (F)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (F)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (F)
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Children's Play Pool 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Double Lap Lane Use 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Shallow End 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Single Lap Lane Use 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Therapy Pool Section 5:00pm-5:55pm
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Junior Tennis Challenger - Junior Tennis Challenger Fall (F)
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Children's Play Pool 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Double Lap Lane Use 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Shallow End 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Single Lap Lane Use 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Therapy Pool Section 6:00pm-6:55pm
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (F)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Children's Play Pool 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Dive Well Lane 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Shallow End 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 30 Friday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00pm-8:30pm
 
Saturday October 31, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Children's Play Pool 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Dive Well Lane 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Shallow End 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00am-8:25am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Children's Play Pool 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Shallow End 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Therapy Pool Section 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (S)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer 3- Young 4 years - Fall
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (S)
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (Sa)
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Older 4-5 years - Fall
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Children's Play Pool 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Shallow End 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Therapy Pool Section 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (S)
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (Sa)
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (Sa)
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Children's Play Pool 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Dive Well Lane 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Shallow End 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Therapy Pool Section 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 4 Fall (S)
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 3 Fall (S)
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (S)
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (S)
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Children's Play Pool 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Dive Well Lane 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Shallow End 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Therapy Pool Section 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Children's Play Pool 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Dive Well Lane 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Shallow End 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Therapy Pool Section 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Children's Play Pool 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Dive Well Lane 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Double Lap Lane Use 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Shallow End 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Single Lap Lane Use 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations October 31 Saturday - Therapy Pool Section 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
Sunday November 1, 2020
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Children's Play Pool 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Shallow End 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 7:00am-8:25am
 
7:00 AM - 8:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 7:00am-8:25am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Children's Play Pool 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Shallow End 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:30 AM - 9:55 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 8:30am-9:55am
 
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    Deep Water Workout - Deep Water Workout Fall (Su)
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Children's Play Pool 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Shallow End 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 10:00am-11:25am
 
10:00 AM - 11:25 AM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 10:00am-11:25am
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Children's Play Pool 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Shallow End 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 11:30am-12:55pm
 
11:30 AM - 12:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 11:30am-12:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Children's Play Pool 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Shallow End 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
1:30 PM - 2:55 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 1:30pm-2:55pm
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (Su)
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Children's Play Pool 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Shallow End 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
3:00 PM - 4:25 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 3:00pm-4:25pm
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (Su)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Children's Play Pool 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Dive Well Lane 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Double Lap Lane Use 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Shallow End 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Single Lap Lane Use 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Beede Reservations November 1 Sunday - Therapy Pool Section 4:30pm-5:30pm
 
Monday November 2, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (M)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Deep Water Workout - Deep Water Workout Fall (M)
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (M)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Intro to Masters Fall (M/W)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (M)
 
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (M)
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Arthritis - Arthritis Fall (M)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (M)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (M)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (M)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (M/W)
 
Tuesday November 3, 2020
6:00 AM - 9:00 PM    Election Days
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (T)
 
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM    Arthritis - Arthritis Fall (T)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (T)
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (T)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (T)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (T)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 4 Fall (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (T)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (T)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (T)
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (T)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (T/Th)
 
Wednesday November 4, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 Mini Session - Cycle
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Intro to Masters Fall (M/W)
 
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM    Water P.E. - Water P.E. Fall (W)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Skyhawks MiniHawks - Mini-Hawks Fall
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (W)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (W)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (M/W)
 
Thursday November 5, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Boot Camp (R)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (Th)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (Th)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (Th)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (T/Th)
 
Friday November 6, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Cycle
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (F)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Gentle Flow Yoga (F)
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (F)
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (F)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (F)
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (F)
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (F)
 
Saturday November 7, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (S)
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer 3- Young 4 years - Fall
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (S)
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (Sa)
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Super Soccer Stars - Super Soccer Older 4-5 years - Fall
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (S)
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (Sa)
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (Sa)
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 4 Fall (S)
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 3 Fall (S)
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (S)
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (S)
 
Sunday November 8, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    Deep Water Workout - Deep Water Workout Fall (Su)
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (Su)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (Su)
 
Monday November 9, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (M)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Deep Water Workout - Deep Water Workout Fall (M)
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (M)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Intro to Masters Fall (M/W)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (M)
 
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (M)
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Arthritis - Arthritis Fall (M)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (M)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (M)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (M)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (M/W)
 
Tuesday November 10, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Boot Camp (T)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (T)
 
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM    Arthritis - Arthritis Fall (T)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (T)
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (T)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (T)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (T)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 4 Fall (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Fitness 4 Kids - Fitness 4 Kids (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (T)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (T)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (T)
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (T)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (T/Th)
 
Wednesday November 11, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 Mini Session - Cycle
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Intro to Masters Fall (M/W)
 
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM    Water P.E. - Water P.E. Fall (W)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Skyhawks MiniHawks - Mini-Hawks Fall
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (W)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (W)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (M/W)
 
Thursday November 12, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Boot Camp (R)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (Th)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (Th)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (Th)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (T/Th)
 
Friday November 13, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Cycle
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (F)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Gentle Flow Yoga (F)
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (F)
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (F)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (F)
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (F)
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (F)
 
Saturday November 14, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (S)
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (S)
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (Sa)
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (S)
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (Sa)
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (Sa)
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 4 Fall (S)
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 3 Fall (S)
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (S)
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (S)
 
Sunday November 15, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    Deep Water Workout - Deep Water Workout Fall (Su)
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (Su)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (Su)
 
Monday November 16, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (M)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Deep Water Workout - Deep Water Workout Fall (M)
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (M)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Intro to Masters Fall (M/W)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (M)
 
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (M)
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Arthritis - Arthritis Fall (M)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (M)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (M)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (M)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (M/W)
 
Tuesday November 17, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Boot Camp (T)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (T)
 
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM    Arthritis - Arthritis Fall (T)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (T)
 
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (T)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (T)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (T)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 4 Fall (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Fitness 4 Kids - Fitness 4 Kids (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (T)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (T)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (T)
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (T)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (T/Th)
 
Wednesday November 18, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 Mini Session - Cycle
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Intro to Masters Fall (M/W)
 
1:45 PM - 2:45 PM    Water P.E. - Water P.E. Fall (W)
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Skyhawks MiniHawks - Mini-Hawks Fall
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (W)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (W)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (M/W)
 
Thursday November 19, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Boot Camp (R)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (Th)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (Th)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (Th)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    High School Coached Workout - H.S. Coached Workout Fall (T/Th)
 
Friday November 20, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Cycle
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (F)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Gentle Flow Yoga (F)
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (F)
 
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (F)
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (F)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (F)
 
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (F)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Otters Team - 11 & up Fall Otters (F)
 
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 3 Fall (F)
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Friday Family Fun Night - Friday Family Fun Night 11/20 - Children's Play Pool
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Friday Family Fun Night - Friday Family Fun Night 11/20 - Dive Well Lanes
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Friday Family Fun Night - Friday Family Fun Night 11/20 - Lap Pool Lanes 1 & 2
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Friday Family Fun Night - Friday Family Fun Night 11/20 - Lap Pool Lanes 4 & 5
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Friday Family Fun Night - Friday Family Fun Night 11/20 - Lap Pool Lanes 7 & 8
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Friday Family Fun Night - Friday Family Fun Night 11/20 - Shallow End
 
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM    Friday Family Fun Night - Friday Family Fun Night 11/20 - Therapy Pool
 
Saturday November 21, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:15 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool 1 Fall (S)
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (S)
 
9:15 AM - 9:45 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (Sa)
 
10:15 AM - 10:45 AM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 2 (S)
 
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM    Parent/Child Aquatics - Parent/Child Aquatics Fall (Sa)
 
11:15 AM - 1:15 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (Sa)
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 4 Fall (S)
 
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM    Preschool Aquatics - Preschool Aquatics 3 Fall (S)
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 1 & 2 Fall (S)
 
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM    American Red Cross Youth Swim Lessons - Level 5 & 6 Fall (S)
 
Sunday November 22, 2020
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM    Deep Water Workout - Deep Water Workout Fall (Su)
 
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM    Otters Team - 8 & Under Fall Otters (Su)
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Otters Team - 9&10 Fall Otters (Su)
 
Monday November 23, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (M/W/F)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Deep Water Workout - Deep Water Workout Fall (M)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Intro to Masters Fall (M/W)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (M)
 
1:15 PM - 3:15 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball Fall (M)
 
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM    Arthritis - Arthritis Fall (M)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (M)
 
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Legos - Lego Engineering Concepts
 
Tuesday November 24, 2020
5:45 AM - 6:45 AM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Boot Camp (T)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Shallow Water Workout - Shallow Water Workout Fall (T)
 
11:45 AM - 12:30 PM    Arthritis - Arthritis Fall (T)
 
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM    Masters Swimming - Masters Swim Fall (T/Th)
 
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM    Group Exercise: Fall 2020 In-Person - Body Sculpting (T)
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Fitness 4 Kids - Fitness 4 Kids (T)